Deutscher WUN HOP KUEN DO Verband e.V.

Textgröße    -    +   -   RESET
SGM Al Dacascos

SGM Al Dacascos

Gründer WHKD

Grandmaster Michael Timmermann

Grandmaster Michael Timmermann

9. Meistergrad (1979)

Sifu Holger Neumeyer

Sifu Holger Neumeyer

5. Meistergrad (1990)

Sijay Birgit Möller

Sijay Birgit Möller

3. Meistergrad (2000)

Sijay Manuela Schönfeld

Sijay Manuela Schönfeld

1. Meistergrad (2005)

Sihing Andreas Fischer

Sihing Andreas Fischer

2. Meistergrad (2005)

Sihing Tobias Zühlke

Sihing Tobias Zühlke

1. Meistergrad (2013)

Sifu Jürgen von Wyszecki

Sifu Jürgen von Wyszecki

5. Meistergrad (1990)

Sihing Marcel Pannes

Sihing Marcel Pannes

2. Meistergrad (2004)

Sihing Eric David

Sihing Eric David

3. Meistergrad (2004)

Sihing Arne Vielitz

Sihing Arne Vielitz

2. Meistergrad (2004)

Sijay Marion Sand

Sijay Marion Sand

3. Meistergrad (2005)

Sihing Jens Kurbjuhn

Sihing Jens Kurbjuhn

2. Meistergrad (2005)

Sihing Marten Lefeldt

Sihing Marten Lefeldt

1. Meistergrad (2005)

Sijay Juliane Hoffmann

Sijay Juliane Hoffmann

1. Meistergrad (2007)

Sihing Lars Weidtmann

Sihing Lars Weidtmann

1. Meistergrad (2014)

Sifu Gaby Ittmann

Sifu Gaby Ittmann

5. Meistergrad (1991)

Sijay Deike Fismer

Sijay Deike Fismer

3. Meistergrad (2004)

Sijay Juliane Vinzing

Sijay Juliane Vinzing

2. Meistergrad (2005)

Sijay Elin Schwentuchowski

Sijay Elin Schwentuchowski

2. Meistergrad (2005)

Sihing Danilo Szeppek

Sihing Danilo Szeppek

1. Meistergrad (2011)

Sijay Katja Bremse

Sijay Katja Bremse

1. Meistergrad (2011)

Sihing Kai Hübsch

Sihing Kai Hübsch

1. Meistergrad (2014)

Sihing Björn Buche

Sihing Björn Buche

1. Meistergrad (2015)

Sifu Kai Schlupkothen

Sifu Kai Schlupkothen

4. Meistergrad (1993)

Sihing Eduard Remus

Sihing Eduard Remus

2. Meistergrad (2004)

Sihing Jörg Reese

Sihing Jörg Reese

3. Meistergrad (2004)

Sijay Birgit Preu

Sijay Birgit Preu

3. Meistergrad (1994)

Sijay Brita Lindau

Sijay Brita Lindau

2. Meistergrad (1996)

Sifu Martina Baumgardt

Sifu Martina Baumgardt

4. Meistergrad (1996)

Sihing Stefan Hinze

Sihing Stefan Hinze

1. Meistergrad (2011)

Sijay Vera Karl

Sijay Vera Karl

1. Meistergrad (2016)

Sijay Anya Kurka

Sijay Anya Kurka

3. Meistergrad (1999)

Sihing Olaf Skreber

Sihing Olaf Skreber

3. Meistergrad (1999)

Sijay Heidi Schlichting

Sijay Heidi Schlichting

1. Meistergrad (2015)

Sihing Jürgen Peters

Sihing Jürgen Peters

3. Meistergrad (2000)

Sihing Ingo Burggraef

Sihing Ingo Burggraef

2. Meistergrad (2001)

Sihing Jeffrey Giesler

Sihing Jeffrey Giesler

1. Meistergrad (2014)

Grandmaster Dasos Efstathiadis

Grandmaster Dasos Efstathiadis

9. Meistergrad (1979)

Sifu Frank Germann

Sifu Frank Germann

5. Meistergrad (1992)

Sihing Kai Betker

Sihing Kai Betker

3. Meistergrad (2003)

Sihing Recep Kizilay

Sihing Recep Kizilay

1. Meistergrad (2011)

Sijay Kathrin Albrecht

Sijay Kathrin Albrecht

1. Meistergrad (2013)

Sihing Cafer Kalabak

Sihing Cafer Kalabak

1. Meistergrad (2015)

Sijay Gabriele Sitzenstock

Sijay Gabriele Sitzenstock

1. Meistergrad (1993)

Sihing Christos Siomos

Sihing Christos Siomos

2. Meistergrad (1995)

Sifu Mathias Schlakat

Sifu Mathias Schlakat

4. Meistergrad (1995)

Sifu José Silva

Sifu José Silva

4. Meistergrad (1996)

Sihing Mehmet Kilinc

Sihing Mehmet Kilinc

1. Meistergrad (2015)

Sihing Christos Bakas

Sihing Christos Bakas

3. Meistergrad (2002)

Sihing Athanasios Bakas

Sihing Athanasios Bakas

3. Meistergrad (2002)

Sihing Dimitios Mouratidis

Sihing Dimitios Mouratidis

2. Meistergrad (2002)

Sihing Arne Stark

Sihing Arne Stark

2. Meistergrad (2007)

Sihing Sorin Popescu

Sihing Sorin Popescu

2. Meistergrad (2008)

Sijay Vilma Wiatarek

Sijay Vilma Wiatarek

1. Meistergrad (2011)

Sihing Frank Bötel

Sihing Frank Bötel

1. Meistergrad (2011)

Sihing Emanuel Wozniak

Sihing Emanuel Wozniak

1. Meistergrad (2011)

Sihing Can Blaase

Sihing Can Blaase

1. Meistergrad (2011)

Grandmaster Christian Wulf

Grandmaster Christian Wulf

9. Meistergrad (1979)

Sifu Mario Eismann

Sifu Mario Eismann

5. Meistergrad (1986)

Sihing Constantin Gerster

Sihing Constantin Gerster

3. Meistergrad (2001)

Sihing Achmed Nabo

Sihing Achmed Nabo

2. Meistergrad (2004)

Sihing Lutz Ehrenpfordt

Sihing Lutz Ehrenpfordt

1. Meistergrad (2006)

Sihing Markus Voigt

Sihing Markus Voigt

1. Meistergrad (2009)

Sihing Michael Ortmann

Sihing Michael Ortmann

2. Meistergrad (1990)

Sihing Thomas Wiegreffe

Sihing Thomas Wiegreffe

2. Meistergrad (1992)

Sihing Dirk Rittermann

Sihing Dirk Rittermann

2. Meistergrad (1993)

Sihing Andreas Ikonomou

Sihing Andreas Ikonomou

2. Meistergrad (1994)

Sihing Ali Aslan

Sihing Ali Aslan

2. Meistergrad (1996)

Sifu Charles Chafri

Sifu Charles Chafri

4. Meistergrad (1996)

Sihing Danny Liew

Sihing Danny Liew

1. Meistergrad (2010)

Sihing Ararat Bagli

Sihing Ararat Bagli

3. Meistergrad (2000)

Sihing Eduard Fink

Sihing Eduard Fink

1. Meistergrad (2016)

Sihing Marius Leszkiewiez

Sihing Marius Leszkiewiez

3. Meistergrad (2000)

Sihing René Urban

Sihing René Urban

2. Meistergrad (2002)

Sijay Ulrike Breuer

Sijay Ulrike Breuer

2. Meistergrad (2004)

Sihing Thomas Matthews

Sihing Thomas Matthews

2. Meistergrad (2004)

Sihing Norbert Schönberger

Sihing Norbert Schönberger

2. Meistergrad (2005)

Sihing Jens Heiland

Sihing Jens Heiland

2. Meistergrad (2005)

Sihing Marco Bruns

Sihing Marco Bruns

2. Meistergrad (2005)

Sihing Giorgio Bellini

Sihing Giorgio Bellini

2. Meistergrad (2006)

Sihing Alexander Scheiper

Sihing Alexander Scheiper

2. Meistergrad (2006)

Sihing Markus Kedrowitsch

Sihing Markus Kedrowitsch

2. Meistergrad (2008)

Sihing Till Schuster

Sihing Till Schuster

1. Meistergrad (2010)

Sihing Jan-Ole Wulf

Sihing Jan-Ole Wulf

1. Meistergrad (2010)

Sihing Szymon Krause

Sihing Szymon Krause

1. Meistergrad (2011)

Sihing Wojciech Zdrojewski

Sihing Wojciech Zdrojewski

1. Meistergrad (2011)

Sihing Tomasz Wesolowski

Sihing Tomasz Wesolowski

1. Meistergrad (2011)

Sihing Jacek Tomaszewski

Sihing Jacek Tomaszewski

1. Meistergrad (2013)

Grandmaster Jörn Tiedge

Grandmaster Jörn Tiedge

9. Meistergrad (1979)

Sifu Bajram Mustafa

Sifu Bajram Mustafa

5. Meistergrad (1988)

Sifu Niklas Schmidt

Sifu Niklas Schmidt

5. Meistergrad (1988)

Sifu Kurt Thomas Matzke

Sifu Kurt Thomas Matzke

3. Meistergrad (2000)

Sihing Andre´ Kakerbeck

Sihing Andre´ Kakerbeck

1. Meistergrad (2011)

Sihing Mirko Reuter

Sihing Mirko Reuter

2. Meistergrad (2006)

Sihing Thomas Jakobi

Sihing Thomas Jakobi

2. Meistergrad (2007)

Sihing Thomas Helbig

Sihing Thomas Helbig

2. Meistergrad (2008)

Sihing Marco Brede

Sihing Marco Brede

2. Meistergrad (2008)

Sihing Manuel Pottek

Sihing Manuel Pottek

1. Meistergrad (2011)

Sifu Maik Böttcher

Sifu Maik Böttcher

5. Meistergrad (1990)

Sihing Arnold Zeiger

Sihing Arnold Zeiger

3. Meistergrad (2001)

Sihing Jochen Plön

Sihing Jochen Plön

2. Meistergrad (2003)

Sihing Richard Frahm

Sihing Richard Frahm

3. Meistergrad (2003)

Sihing Ives Baumgarten

Sihing Ives Baumgarten

2. Meistergrad (2005)

Sihing Thomas Netzel

Sihing Thomas Netzel

1. Meistergrad (2007)

Sihing Uwe Lehne

Sihing Uwe Lehne

2. Meistergrad (1992)

Sifu Martin Krebs

Sifu Martin Krebs

5. Meistergrad (1992)

Sihing Torsten Heitmann

Sihing Torsten Heitmann

2. Meistergrad (2004)

Sihing Stefan Winkelmann

Sihing Stefan Winkelmann

2. Meistergrad (2004)

Sihing Kay Wüstenberg

Sihing Kay Wüstenberg

2. Meistergrad (2007)

Sihing Tjark Trübner

Sihing Tjark Trübner

1. Meistergrad (2016)

Sifu Michael Knebel

Sifu Michael Knebel

4. Meistergrad (1993)

Sihing Klaus Barz

Sihing Klaus Barz

1. Meistergrad (2009)

Sihing Nordin Tiemann

Sihing Nordin Tiemann

3. Meistergrad (1993)

Sihing André Philippowski

Sihing André Philippowski

1. Meistergrad (1996)

Sihing Frank Bormann

Sihing Frank Bormann

4. Meistergrad (1997)

Sihing Josef Seles

Sihing Josef Seles

2. Meistergrad (1998)

Sihing Markus Deh

Sihing Markus Deh

2. Meistergrad (2001)

Sihing Adam Kurpierz

Sihing Adam Kurpierz

3. Meistergrad (2001)

Sihing Andreas Simmat

Sihing Andreas Simmat

3. Meistergrad (2003)

Sihing Jan Schmidt

Sihing Jan Schmidt

3. Meistergrad (2004)

Sijay Petra Tiedge

Sijay Petra Tiedge

2. Meistergrad (2004)

Sihing Jan Martin

Sihing Jan Martin

2. Meistergrad (2006)

Sijay Katy Bodendieck

Sijay Katy Bodendieck

1. Meistergrad (2006)

Sijay Jessica Ott

Sijay Jessica Ott

1. Meistergrad (2006)

Sihing Olaf Rehme

Sihing Olaf Rehme

2. Meistergrad (2010)

Sihing Uwe Schüder

Sihing Uwe Schüder

1. Meistergrad (2013)

Sihing Patrick Seelert

Sihing Patrick Seelert

1. Meistergrad (2013)

Sigung Winfried Joszko

Sigung Winfried Joszko

7. Meistergrad (1982)

Sihing Ali Özkan

Sihing Ali Özkan

1. Meistergrad (1992)

Sifu Dieter Heinsohn

Sifu Dieter Heinsohn

4. Meistergrad (1992)

Sihing Oscar Fernandez Martin

Sihing Oscar Fernandez Martin

1. Meistergrad (2011)

Sihing Christopher Hansen

Sihing Christopher Hansen

1. Meistergrad (2011)

Sihing Ömrü Özkan

Sihing Ömrü Özkan

1. Meistergrad (1994)

Sihing Udo Baesecke

Sihing Udo Baesecke

3. Meistergrad (1996)

Sihing Boris Struetzel

Sihing Boris Struetzel

1. Meistergrad (2001)

Sihing Volker Albrecht

Sihing Volker Albrecht

2. Meistergrad (2003)

Sihing Jörg Andrzejewski

Sihing Jörg Andrzejewski

1. Meistergrad (2007)

Sihing Nick Sadetzki

Sihing Nick Sadetzki

1. Meistergrad (2007)

Sijay Merle Ksoll

Sijay Merle Ksoll

1. Meistergrad (2005)

Sihing Sven Bechstein

Sihing Sven Bechstein

2. Meistergrad (2007)

Sihing Urs Kuester

Sihing Urs Kuester

2. Meistergrad (2007)

Sihing Kay Merkentrup

Sihing Kay Merkentrup

2. Meistergrad (2007)

Sihing Heiko Michaelsen

Sihing Heiko Michaelsen

2. Meistergrad (2010)

Sihing Damir Peic

Sihing Damir Peic

1. Meistergrad (2010)

Sigung Emanuel Bettencourt

Sigung Emanuel Bettencourt

7. Meistergrad (1982)

Sifu Luis Valdez

Sifu Luis Valdez

4. Meistergrad (1995)

Sihing Canan Yilmaz

Sihing Canan Yilmaz

3. Meistergrad (1996)

Sihing Enrique Leon Salvador

Sihing Enrique Leon Salvador

2. Meistergrad (2001)

Sihing Fernando Costa Santos

Sihing Fernando Costa Santos

1. Meistergrad (2008)

Sihing Sahin Almaoglu

Sihing Sahin Almaoglu

2. Meistergrad (2008)

Sihing Said Zaki Rahimi

Sihing Said Zaki Rahimi

2. Meistergrad (2008)

Sihing Sasa Vidovic

Sihing Sasa Vidovic

1. Meistergrad (2015)